Direkt zum Inhalt springen

Adressen Dienste 

Alpthal Goldau Oberiberg Steinerberg
Altendorf Gross Pfäffikon Stoos
Arth Ibach Reichenburg Studen
Bäch Illgau Rickenbach Trachslau
Bennau Immensee Ried Tuggen
Brunnen Innerthal Riemenstalden Unteriberg
Buttikon Ingenbohl Rothenthurm Vorderthal
Egg Küssnacht Sattel Wangen
Einsiedeln Lachen Schindellegi Wilen
Euthal Lauerz Schübelbach Willerzell
Feusisberg Merlischachen Schwyz Wollerau
Freienbach Morschach Seewen  
Galgenen Muotathal Siebnen  
Gersau Oberarth Steinen  

 

Die persönlichen E- Mailadressen setzen sich wie folgt zusammen: vorname.nameNULL@sz.ch

 

Abteilung Logopädie (ALO)   

Kollegiumstrasse 28, Postfach 2192, 6431 Schwyz
Standort

Telefon +41 41 819 19 57
Telefax +41 41 819 19 59
E-Mail logopaedie.avsNULL@sz.ch
Leiterin Franziska Kirchhofer Civelli  
Sekretariat Marianne Betschart  

 

Dienst Arth- Goldau      

Ringstrasse 1, 6410 Goldau
Standort

Telefon +41 41 855 46 86
Zuständigkeit Arth, Oberarth, Goldau, Lauerz  
Logopädinnen Irène Marty-Knecht  
  Sylvia Bieri  
  Sandra Schelbert  

 

Dienst Brunnen  

Schulhaus Kornmatt A, 6440 Brunnen
Standort

Telefon +41 41 825 05 52
Zuständigkeit Ingenbohl- Brunnen, Morschach, Riemenstalden  
Logopädinnen Claudia Meier  Telefon + 41 41 825 05 52
  Ruth Nigg-Arnold  Telefon + 41 41 825 05 53

 

Dienst Einsiedeln  

Paracelsuspark 3, 8840 Einsiedeln
Standort

Telefon +41 41 819 51 92
Zuständigkeit Alpthal, Bennau, Egg, Einsiedeln, Euthal, Gross, Oberiberg,
Studen, Trachslau, Unteriberg, Willerzell
 
Logopädinnen Anne-Lise Gemsch  Telefon +41 41 819 51 93
  Isabelle Züger  Telefon +41 41 819 51 94
  Franziska Helbling  Telefon +41 41 819 51 95

 

Dienst Gersau  

Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Schulhausplatz 10, 6442 Gersau
Standort

Telefon +41 41 829 80 17
Zuständigkeit Gersau  
Logopädin Ruth Nigg-Arnold  

 

Dienst Küssnacht  

Schulhaus Seematt 2, 6403 Küssnacht
Standort

Telefon +41 41 850 12 81
Zuständigkeit Immensee, Küssnacht, Merlischachen  
Logopädinnen Barbara Zihlmann  
  Lea Felber  

 

Dienst Lachen  

Gerbiweg 8, 8853 Lachen
Standort

Telefon +41 55 451 02 63
Zuständigkeit Altendorf, Lachen, Wangen, Galgenen  
Logopädinnen Beatrice Feser Telefon +41 55 451 02 64
  Natalie Jorns Telefon +41 55 451 02 63
  Jeannine Walser Telefon +41 55 451 02 66
  Ivana Svaco Telefon +41 55 451 02 65

 

Dienst Muotathal  

Schulhaus Wil, Wil 4, 6436 Muotathal
Standort

 

Telefon +41 41 830 20 61
Zuständigkeit Illgau, Muotathal, Ried, Stoos  
Logopädin Jeannette Besmer  
  Andrea Küttel  

 

Dienst Pfäffikon  

Schulhaus Brüel, Churerstrasse 9, 8808 Pfäffikon
Standort

Telefon +41 55 417 50 86
Zuständigkeit Feusisberg, Freienbach, Pfäffikon, Schindellegi, Bäch  
Logopädinnen Alicia Kamm Telefon +41 55 417 50 87
  Patrizia Schöb
Telefon +41 55 417 50 88
 
Miranda Züger-Keller
Telefon +41 55 417 50 86

 

Dienst Rothenthurm  

Schulhaus, Schulstrasse 5, 6418 Rothenthurm
Standort

Telefon +41 41 839 80 32
Zuständigkeit Rothenthurm  
Logopädin Martina Weber  

 

Dienst Schwyz 1  

Schulhaus Lücken, Schmittenmattstrasse 12, 6430 Schwyz
Standort

Telefon +41 41 818 70 74

Zuständigkeit Schwyz, Ibach  
Logopädin Anna-Maria Kryenbühl  

 

Dienst Schwyz 2  

Schulhaus Herrengasse, Herrengasse 37, 6430 Schwyz
Standort

Telefon +41 41 810 41 84

Zuständigkeit Ibach, Seewen, Rickenbach, Schulhaus Herrengasse  
Logopäde Fredy Grabherr  

 

Dienst Siebnen  

Schulhaus Dorf, Glarnerstrasse 37, 8854 Siebnen
Standort

Telefon +41 55 440 44 39
Zuständigkeit Buttikon, Galgenen, Innerthal, Reichenburg,
Schübelbach, Siebnen, Tuggen, Vorderthal
 
Logopädinnen Fabia Meier  Telefon +41 55 440 85 74
  Isa Fäh  Telefon +41 55 440 85 75
  Rebekka Bruhin  Telefon +41 55 440 85 72

 

Dienst Steinen  

Primarschule Steinen, Schulanlage 1, 6422 Steinen
Standort

Telefon +41 41 833 81 61
Zuständigkeit Sattel, Steinen, Steinerberg  
Logopädin Nicole Wehrli  

 

Dienst Wollerau  

Schulhaus Dorfmatt, 8832 Wollerau
Standort

Telefon +41 44 787 03 45
Zuständigkeit Wilen, Wollerau  
Logopädinnen Nina Brandenburg  
  Simone Josuran